MR Dolly

Date of Birth:
5/17/2020
Nickname:
Nathan Murray
Sex:
Female
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
10
Reg #1:
CI328961
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip30.125006/05/2021  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
06/05/2021Covexin 8,Vira Shield 6, Noromectin Prolate Lintox   
10/15/2020ViraSheild, Covexin 8